Die Termine zum Download
Vom |
Bis |
Verein |
Regatta/Name |
Revier |
Klassen |
|
27.04.19 |
28.04.19 |
SRS |
Opticup der Sparkasse Rosenheim - Bad Aibling |
Simsee |
Opti A/B |
|
30.04.19 |
04.05.19 |
CYC |
IDM Drachenklasse |
Gardasee |
Drachen |
|
04.05.19 |
05.05.19 |
CYC |
Omegacup |
Chiemsee |
Soling |
|
04.05.19 |
05.05.19 |
SRV |
Opti Krokodil |
Chiemsee |
Opti A/B |
|
04.05.19 |
05.05.19 |
RSCC |
Chiemsee Cup |
Chiemsee |
Surfer |
|
04.05.19 |
05.05.19 |
WVF |
German Open |
Chiemsee |
Tornado |
|
04.05.19 |
05.05.19 |
BSCF |
Alpenlandtrophy |
Chiemsee |
29er |
|
10.05.19 |
10.05.19 |
CYC |
Beatrice Cup |
Chiemsee |
Drachen |
|
11.05.19 |
12.05.19 |
CYC |
Silberdrachen |
Chiemsee |
Drachen |
|
17.05.19 |
17.05.19 |
CYC |
1. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
18.05.19 |
19.05.19 |
SRV |
Laser-Bitschei |
Chiemsee |
Laser Std/Rad/4.7 |
|
18.05.19 |
18.05.19 |
CYC |
Jahreshauptversammlung |
|||
25.05.19 |
26.05.19 |
SRV |
Chiemo-Preis |
Chiemsee |
Finn/Korsar |
|
25.05.19 |
25.05.19 |
YCG |
1. Lauf Jugendpokal |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
25.05.19 |
25.05.19 |
SCIW |
Mailüfterlregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
30.05.19 |
02.06.19 |
WVF |
Asso 99 Cup |
Chiemsee |
Asso 99 |
|
31.05.19 |
31.05.19 |
CYC |
2. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
01.06.19 |
02.06.19 |
WVF |
Joker Cup |
Chiemsee |
Joker |
|
01.06.19 |
01.06.19 |
YCU |
1. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Chiemsee Rund |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
02.06.19 |
02.06.19 |
SRS |
1. Lauf Optiliga |
Simsee |
Opti B/C |
|
08.06.19 |
08.06.19 |
YCG/WSG |
Hafenpokal |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
08.06.19 |
10.06.19 |
CYC |
Jokerknoten |
Chiemsee |
Joker |
|
08.06.19 |
09.06.19 |
CYC |
Josefs Preis |
Chiemsee |
L-Boote |
|
09.06.19 |
09.06.19 |
SCCF |
Krautinselrund |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
14.06.19 |
14.06.19 |
CYC |
3. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
15.06.19 |
15.06.19 |
SCPC |
Hafentrophy 95 Jahre Stippelweft |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
20.06.19 |
23.06.19 |
SRV |
Seascape Chiemsee Cup |
Chiemsee |
Seascape 18/24 |
|
22.06.19 |
22.06.19 |
YCG |
Chiemsee Quer |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
22.06.19 |
22.06.19 |
CYC |
2. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Blaues Band |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
22.06.19 |
23.06.19 |
WVF |
Fraueninsler-H-Boot-Trophy |
Chiemsee |
H-Boot |
|
23.06.19 |
23.06.19 |
BSCF |
2. Lauf Optiliga |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
29.06.19 |
30.06.19 |
CYC |
Harrasser Kanne |
Chiemsee |
H-Boot |
|
29.06.19 |
29.06.19 |
BSCF |
Rund um d`Inseln |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
29.06.19 |
29.06.19 |
YCU |
1. Lauf Chiemsee Classic Cup |
Chiemsee |
Holzboote gem. Ausschreibung |
|
29.06.19 |
29.06.19 |
SCCF |
50 Jahrfeier |
|||
30.06.19 |
30.06.19 |
SCPC |
3. Lauf Optiliga |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
05.07.19 |
05.07.19 |
CYC |
4. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
06.07.19 |
06.07.19 |
SRV |
3. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Hafentrophy |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
06.07.19 |
07.07.19 |
BSCF |
Bernauer Opti |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
12.07.19 |
12.07.19 |
CYC |
5. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
13.07.19 |
13.07.19 |
SCPC |
4. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, 50 Jahrregatta SCPC |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
14.07.19 |
14.07.19 |
SCBC |
4. Lauf Optiliga |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
19.07.19 |
21.07.19 |
SCBC |
10er Rennjollen |
Chiemsee |
10er Rennjollen |
|
20.07.19 |
20.07.19 |
WVF |
Georg-Klampfleuthner-Gedächtnis-Regatta |
Chiemsee |
Plätten/Schratzen |
|
20.07.19 |
20.07.19 |
YCG |
Sundowner Race |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
20.07.19 |
20.07.19 |
BSCF |
Kreuz und Quer |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
20.07.19 |
20.07.19 |
YCU |
Einhand |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
21.07.19 |
21.07.19 |
SRV |
5. Lauf Optiliga |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
21.07.19 |
21.07.19 |
YCU |
Weiberlcup |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
26.07.19 |
26.07.19 |
CYC |
6. Abendregata |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
27.07.19 |
27.07.19 |
CYC |
Admirals-Cup |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
27.07.19 |
27.07.19 |
CYC |
Sommerfest |
|||
03.08.19 |
03.08.19 |
SCCF |
5. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Feldwieser Langstrecke |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
03.08.19 |
04.08.19 |
CYC |
Silberdelphin |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
09.08.19 |
09.08.19 |
CYC |
7. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
10.08.19 |
10.08.19 |
SCHC |
2. Lauf Jugendpokal - Herzog Max Regatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
10.08.19 |
11.08.19 |
SCCF |
Schorsch Wallner Oldtimer Treff |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
17.08.19 |
17.08.19 |
WVF |
6. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, Weitsee-Rennerts |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
23.08.19 |
23.08.19 |
CYC |
8. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
24.08.19 |
24.08.19 |
SCHC |
König Ludwig II - Rund um d`Inseln |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
31.08.19 |
01.09.19 |
WVF |
Lindenblatt |
Chiemsee |
Finn |
|
07.09.19 |
07.09.19 |
SCBC |
7. Lauf Chiemseemeisterschaft, 3 Buchten Törn |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
13.09.19 |
13.09.19 |
CYC |
9. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
14.09.19 |
15.09.19 |
SRV |
Alpen-Cup |
Chiemsee |
Tempest |
|
14.09.19 |
14.09.19 |
YCG/WSG |
Seehäuslcup |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
14.09.19 |
14.09.19 |
SCIW |
Ludwig-Lackner-Gedächtnis-Regatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
14.09.19 |
15.09.19 |
BSCF |
Pokalregatta |
Chiemsee |
Sunbeam 22 und Z-Jolle |
|
14.09.19 |
14.09.19 |
CYC |
3. Lauf Chiemsee Classic Cup |
Chiemsee |
Holzboote gem. Ausschreibung |
|
20.09.19 |
22.09.19 |
SCPC |
Prien City Cup Germany, 2.4mR offene Bayr. Landesmeisterschaft |
Chiemsee |
2.4mR und Sonar |
|
21.09.19 |
22.09.19 |
SCBC |
Optimus-Cup |
Chiemsee |
Opti B/C |
|
21.09.19 |
21.09.19 |
SG Katek |
3. Lauf Jugendpokal |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
21.09.19 |
21.09.19 |
SCCF |
Zwetschgendatschi - Regatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
28.09.19 |
28.09.19 |
YCG/WSG |
Kraut- und Rüben Regatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
28.09.19 |
28.09.19 |
CYC |
10. Abendregatta |
Chiemsee |
Yst. |
|
03.10.19 |
03.10.19 |
WVF |
Lindchen Cup |
Chiemsee |
Plätten/Schratzen |
|
03.10.19 |
06.10.19 |
VSaC |
Asso European Open |
Chiemsee |
Asso 99 |
|
04.10.19 |
06.10.19 |
RSCC |
Bay. Jugendmeisterschaft |
Chiemsee |
Surfer |
|
04.10.19 |
04.10.19 |
RSCC |
Bavarian Masters |
Chiemsee |
Surfer |
|
05.10.19 |
06.10.19 |
RSCC |
Chiemsee Insel-Marathon |
Chiemsee |
Surfer |
|
19.10.19 |
20.10.19 |
CYC |
Herbstpokal |
Chiemsee |
Opti A/B |
|
19.10.19 |
20.10.19 |
SCBC |
420er Trophy |
Chiemsee |
420er |