Chiemsee Yacht Club e.V. |
30.07.2016 |
Admiral's Cup 2016 Einlaufliste 1. Wettfahrt |
Anzahl der Meldungen: |
39 |
Bootsklasse: |
Diverse Klassen |
Geplante Wettfahrten: |
1 |
Wertungssystem: |
Yardstick Low-Point-System |
Ranglistenfaktor: |
- |
Streichung: |
Keine |
Festlegung Werbung: |
Keine |
Austragungsrevier: |
|
Ausrichtender Club: |
CYC |
Wettfahrtleiter: |
Volkmar Stecher |
AWM-Software-Version: |
4.54 |
Schiedsgerichtsobmann: |
|
Platz |
Segel-Nr. |
Steuermann |
Bootsklasse |
YStZ |
Gesegelte Zeit |
Berechnete Zeit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GER-74 |
Poldo Fricke |
Asso 99 |
90 |
01:03:55 |
01:11:01 |
2 |
GER-3 |
Wolfgang Böttger |
Quartas |
90 |
01:05:44 |
01:13:02 |
3 |
GER-141 |
Ernst Winkler |
Asso 99 |
90 |
01:07:40 |
01:15:11 |
4 |
GER-138 |
Hans Jürgen Koch |
Asso 99 |
90 |
01:09:34 |
01:17:18 |
5 |
GER-704 |
Hinz Schmid |
One Design |
85 |
01:05:48 |
01:17:25 |
6 |
GER-105 |
Richard Buchecker |
Ufo 22 |
97 |
01:15:37 |
01:17:57 |
7 |
AUT-11 |
Carlo Loos |
Lago 26 |
95 |
01:14:50 |
01:18:46 |
8 |
GER-470 |
Walter Schmid |
Melges 24 |
92 |
01:13:18 |
01:19:40 |
9 |
ITA-081 |
Bernhard Tripp |
Joker |
92 |
01:13:32 |
01:19:56 |
10 |
GER-083 |
Florian Lautenschlager |
Joker |
92 |
01:13:40 |
01:20:04 |
11 |
GER-072 |
Helene Ihrenberger |
Joker |
92 |
01:13:56 |
01:20:22 |
12 |
GER-863 |
Theo Huber |
First Class 8 |
102 |
01:22:00 |
01:20:24 |
13 |
GER-465 |
Michaela Jansen |
Melges 24 |
92 |
01:15:24 |
01:21:57 |
14 |
R-518 |
Karl Fricke |
20erJollenkreuzer |
110 |
01:31:03 |
01:22:46 |
15 |
ITA-043 |
Alex Saemmer |
Ufo 22 |
97 |
01:21:01 |
01:23:31 |
16 |
GER-269 |
Dr. Karl-Heinz Weiss |
L 95 |
95 |
01:20:03 |
01:24:16 |
17 |
GER-593 |
Dr. Ernst Schraube |
20qm Jollenkreuzer |
110 |
01:32:43 |
01:24:17 |
18 |
GER-586 |
Frithjof Ohin |
Melges 24 |
92 |
01:17:33 |
01:24:18 |
19 |
GER-9976 |
Dr. Karl-Joachim Camerer |
Asso 99 |
90 |
01:15:54 |
01:24:20 |
20 |
GER-2003 |
Dr. Matthias Gebauer |
Rommel 33 |
92 |
01:18:16 |
01:25:04 |
21 |
GER-1374 |
Thomas vom Berge |
H-Boot |
106 |
01:30:24 |
01:25:17 |
22 |
22 G-43 |
Dr. Sibylle Eisenlohr |
22qm Schärenkreuzer |
103 |
01:28:12 |
01:25:38 |
23 |
173593 |
Andreas Thiemann |
Laser |
113 |
01:36:54 |
01:25:45 |
24 |
G-276 |
Stefan Vogt |
Königskreuzer |
114 |
01:37:59 |
01:25:57 |
25 |
GER-235 |
Thomas Gerlach |
L 95 |
95 |
01:21:47 |
01:26:05 |
26 |
GER-238 |
Hermann Wimmer |
L 95 |
95 |
01:22:15 |
01:26:35 |
27 |
GER-1329 |
Kai Schreiber |
H-Boot |
106 |
01:32:21 |
01:27:07 |
28 |
D-126 |
Manfred Huber |
Trias |
100 |
01:27:45 |
01:27:45 |
29 |
GER-322 |
Carsten Jacobi |
Flaar 18 |
108 |
01:36:03 |
01:28:56 |
30 |
GER-210 |
Wolfgang Binder |
L 95 |
95 |
01:24:55 |
01:29:23 |
31 |
GER-248 |
Thomas Thiele |
Soling |
100 |
01:30:12 |
01:30:12 |
32 |
GER-012 |
Henning Dickhoff |
Esse 7.5 |
94 |
01:25:25 |
01:30:52 |
33 |
GER-548 |
Franz Obermaier |
H-Boot |
106 |
01:36:52 |
01:31:23 |
34 |
GER-153 |
Horst Barhainski |
Schratz |
112 |
01:42:23 |
01:31:25 |
35 |
GER-246 |
Gabi Röhrl |
L 95 |
95 |
01:27:03 |
01:31:38 |
36 |
GER-1535 |
Dr. Carl-Heinz Feller |
H-Boot |
106 |
01:37:51 |
01:32:19 |
37 |
GER-742 |
Martina Butenschön |
H-Boot |
106 |
01:42:51 |
01:37:02 |
38 |
GER |
Evi Tripp |
Königskreuzer |
114 |
02:02:16 |
01:47:15 |
39 |
GER-338 |
Marcel Binder |
Königskreuzer |
114 |
02:05:10 |
01:49:48 |
|